Triathlon 2011: Overall Results

Swim Start Swim End Bike End Run End Swim Time Bike Time Run Time Overall Time Category
Team C - Bruce 01:26:16 01:32:31 02:04:17 02:26:02 00:06:15 00:31:46 00:21:45 00:59:46 Team
Chris Lillywhite 00:58:10 01:06:03 01:35:46 01:58:54 00:07:53 00:29:43 00:23:08 01:00:44 M
Dave Cleasby Team 01:06:29 01:12:04 01:46:25 02:11:02 00:05:35 00:34:21 00:24:37 01:04:33 Team
Micheal Auger Team 00:15:10 00:21:53 00:55:16 01:20:10 00:06:43 00:33:23 00:24:54 01:05:00 Team
Emily Iredale 00:57:46 01:05:22 01:39:36 02:03:05 00:07:36 00:34:14 00:23:29 01:05:19 F
Paul Rodgers 01:33:30 01:39:48 02:14:46 02:39:21 00:06:18 00:34:58 00:24:35 01:05:51 M
Team B - Jackie 01:18:20 01:24:55 02:01:33 02:25:57 00:06:35 00:36:38 00:24:24 01:07:37 Team
Mark Dunbar 00:48:07 00:55:03 01:33:57 01:56:18 00:06:56 00:38:54 00:22:21 01:08:11 M
Team A - Amy 01:23:13 01:30:27 02:03:03 02:31:35 00:07:14 00:32:36 00:28:32 01:08:22 Team
Mark Smith 00:39:03 00:47:29 01:22:56 01:48:38 00:08:26 00:35:27 00:25:42 01:09:35 M
Richard Little 00:22:09 00:30:48 01:08:11 01:34:05 00:08:39 00:37:23 00:25:54 01:11:56 M
Young at Heart Team 00:59:46 01:07:33 01:44:33 02:12:30 00:07:47 00:37:00 00:27:57 01:12:44 Team
Dave Auger 00:59:26 01:08:59 01:46:31 02:12:36 00:09:33 00:37:32 00:26:05 01:13:10 M
Jan Farmer 00:29:53 00:40:24 01:16:15 01:43:46 00:10:31 00:35:51 00:27:31 01:13:53 F
Sam Riches 01:09:25 01:16:18 01:57:18 02:24:22 00:06:53 00:41:00 00:27:04 01:14:57 F
Nicola Proudlock 00:30:24 00:39:53 01:22:37 01:46:59 00:09:29 00:42:44 00:24:22 01:16:35 F
Vanessa Richies 00:51:19 00:58:40 01:38:02 02:08:09 00:07:21 00:39:22 00:30:07 01:16:50 F
Susan Harris 01:12:32 01:22:39 02:01:34 02:29:25 00:10:07 00:38:55 00:27:51 01:16:53 F
Peter Drummond 00:41:15 00:50:19 01:33:07 02:00:52 00:09:04 00:42:48 00:27:45 01:19:37 M
Steve Riley 01:09:03 01:16:34 02:03:27 02:35:33 00:07:31 00:46:53 00:32:06 01:26:30 M
Sarah Watson 00:40:48 00:50:59 01:37:13 02:11:31 00:10:11 00:46:14 00:34:18 01:30:43 F
Mike Dadd's Team 00:32:48 00:44:20 01:33:55 02:05:49 00:11:32 00:49:35 00:31:54 01:33:01 Team
Rebecca Humphreys 00:48:28 00:56:34 01:41:52 02:21:52 00:08:06 00:45:18 00:40:00 01:33:24 F
Joe Gardner 00:22:28 00:35:16 01:21:21 01:59:51 00:12:48 00:46:05 00:38:30 01:37:23 M
Sarah Wade 00:13:00 00:29:41 01:28:10 02:03:59 00:16:41 00:58:29 00:35:49 01:50:59 F


Results by Category

Swim Start Swim End Bike End Run End Swim Time Bike Time Run Time Overall Time Category
Emily Iredale 00:57:46 01:05:22 01:39:36 02:03:05 00:07:36 00:34:14 00:23:29 01:05:19 F
Jan Farmer 00:29:53 00:40:24 01:16:15 01:43:46 00:10:31 00:35:51 00:27:31 01:13:53 F
Sam Riches 01:09:25 01:16:18 01:57:18 02:24:22 00:06:53 00:41:00 00:27:04 01:14:57 F
Nicola Proudlock 00:30:24 00:39:53 01:22:37 01:46:59 00:09:29 00:42:44 00:24:22 01:16:35 F
Vanessa Richies 00:51:19 00:58:40 01:38:02 02:08:09 00:07:21 00:39:22 00:30:07 01:16:50 F
Susan Harris 01:12:32 01:22:39 02:01:34 02:29:25 00:10:07 00:38:55 00:27:51 01:16:53 F
Sarah Watson 00:40:48 00:50:59 01:37:13 02:11:31 00:10:11 00:46:14 00:34:18 01:30:43 F
Rebecca Humphreys 00:48:28 00:56:34 01:41:52 02:21:52 00:08:06 00:45:18 00:40:00 01:33:24 F
Sarah Wade 00:13:00 00:29:41 01:28:10 02:03:59 00:16:41 00:58:29 00:35:49 01:50:59 F

Chris Lillywhite 00:58:10 01:06:03 01:35:46 01:58:54 00:07:53 00:29:43 00:23:08 01:00:44 M
Paul Rodgers 01:33:30 01:39:48 02:14:46 02:39:21 00:06:18 00:34:58 00:24:35 01:05:51 M
Mark Dunbar 00:48:07 00:55:03 01:33:57 01:56:18 00:06:56 00:38:54 00:22:21 01:08:11 M
Mark Smith 00:39:03 00:47:29 01:22:56 01:48:38 00:08:26 00:35:27 00:25:42 01:09:35 M
Richard Little 00:22:09 00:30:48 01:08:11 01:34:05 00:08:39 00:37:23 00:25:54 01:11:56 M
Dave Auger 00:59:26 01:08:59 01:46:31 02:12:36 00:09:33 00:37:32 00:26:05 01:13:10 M
Peter Drummond 00:41:15 00:50:19 01:33:07 02:00:52 00:09:04 00:42:48 00:27:45 01:19:37 M
Steve Riley 01:09:03 01:16:34 02:03:27 02:35:33 00:07:31 00:46:53 00:32:06 01:26:30 M
Joe Gardner 00:22:28 00:35:16 01:21:21 01:59:51 00:12:48 00:46:05 00:38:30 01:37:23 M

Team C - Bruce 01:26:16 01:32:31 02:04:17 02:26:02 00:06:15 00:31:46 00:21:45 00:59:46 Team
Dave Cleasby Team 01:06:29 01:12:04 01:46:25 02:11:02 00:05:35 00:34:21 00:24:37 01:04:33 Team
Micheal Auger Team 00:15:10 00:21:53 00:55:16 01:20:10 00:06:43 00:33:23 00:24:54 01:05:00 Team
Team B - Jackie 01:18:20 01:24:55 02:01:33 02:25:57 00:06:35 00:36:38 00:24:24 01:07:37 Team
Team A - Amy 01:23:13 01:30:27 02:03:03 02:31:35 00:07:14 00:32:36 00:28:32 01:08:22 Team
Young at Heart Team 00:59:46 01:07:33 01:44:33 02:12:30 00:07:47 00:37:00 00:27:57 01:12:44 Team
Mike Dadd's Team 00:32:48 00:44:20 01:33:55 02:05:49 00:11:32 00:49:35 00:31:54 01:33:01 Team