HARTING 10 RACE RESULTS 2014

Position

Time

No.

NAME

CAT.

CLUB

1

00:57:46

185

Julian Manning

SM

Denmead Striders

2

00:58:46

253

Hugh Aggleton

SM

Cardiff Harlequins

3

00:59:55

197

Paul Tomlinson

SM

Haywards Heath Harriers

4

01:00:04

267

Peter Collins

SM

Portsmouth Joggers

5

01:00:45

230

Pete Turrell

VM

Denmead Striders

6

01:01:31

252

James Sawyer

SM

Stubbington Green Runners

7

01:01:58

244

Matthew Cheyney

SM

Denmead Striders

8

01:02:25

209

Tony Randell

VM

9

01:02:34

370

Jon Sullivan

SM

Denmead Striders

10

01:04:36

201

Paul Hiles

SM

Denmead Striders

11

01:05:02

222

Lee Weeks

VM

Denmead Striders

12

01:05:23

270

Danny White

SM

Lordshill Road Runners

13

01:05:45

364

Boe Harper

SM

Stubbington Green Runners

14

01:05:48

274

Alan Hall

SM

Liss Runners

15

01:05:49

277

Richard Bailey

VM

portsmouth joggers

16

01:05:55

117

Tony Conway

SVM

Portsmouth Joggers

17

01:06:07

228

William Feline

SM

Stubbington Green

18

01:06:08

199

Dale Purdom

VM

Hardley runners

19

01:06:13

295

Chris Chambers

VM

Eastleigh RC

20

01:06:59

183

Richard Shlovogt

SM

Worthing Harriers

21

01:07:02

361

Damian Crawford

VM

English Triathlon

22

01:07:07

225

Mark Hamilton

VM

23

01:07:23

300

Michal Hrouza

SM

24

01:07:30

283

Franklyn Young

VM

Winchester & District AC

25

01:07:48

153

Jonathan Kew

VM

Maidenhead Athletic Club

26

01:07:55

221

Joe Chick

SM

Winchester & District AC

27

01:08:21

178

Guy Brown

VM

Southampton AC

28

01:08:28

299

Jon Tucker

SM

29

01:08:48

169

Ray Gunner

VM

Stubbington Green Runners

30

01:09:03

266

Matthew Tanner

VM

Hardley runners

31

01:09:26

268

Neil Bundey

SM

Portsmouth Joggers

32

01:09:03

237

Don Doe

SVM

Poole Runners

33

01:09:34

180

Tiarnan Cotter

SM

Horsham Joggers

34

01:09:46

124

Bob Pentland

SVM

Portsmouth Joggers

35

01:10:19

377

Neil Strachan

SVM

Midhurst Milers

36

01:10:30

255

Dave Williams

SVM

Portsmouth Joggers

37

01:10:56

280

Daisy Hall

SL

Stubbington Green Runners

38

01:11:02

186

Michael Rae

SVM

Portsmouth Joggers

39

01:11:10

272

Jamie Cartwright

SM

Liss Runners

40

01:11:18

137

Lynne Whitaker

SVL

Winchester & District AC

41

01:11:24

251

Jon Leigh

VM

Stubbington Green Runners

42

01:11:45

276

Colin Reynolds

VM

43

01:12:06

176

Chris Fereday

SM

44

01:12:25

260

Erol Ali

SVM

Sandhurst Joggers

45

01:12:47

371

Joe Addiman

SM

46

01:12:59

254

Rich Edmonds

VM

Stubbington Green Runners

47

01:13:06

203

Simon Delves

SM

Chichester Runners

48

01:13:19

257

Mike Guess

SVM

Sandhurst Joggers

49

01:13:24

248

Lucinda Potton

VL

Horsham Joggers

50

01:13:38

264

Mark Treadwell

VM

51

01:13:41

111

DanielFoster

SM

Stubbington Green Runners

52

01:14:08

175

David Bird

SM

Basingstoke & Mid Hants

53

01:14:24

256

Dick Newman

VM

Sandhurst Joggers

54

01:14:38

188

Roger Jones

SVM

Denmead Striders

55

01:14:59

278

Lawrence Bromley

SM

3396190

56

01:15:12

298

Stephen Cousins

VM

Worthing Harriers

57

01:15:17

265

Mark Cameron

VM

58

01:15:21

250

Steve Goodwin

SVM

Winchester & District AC

59

01:16:53

296

Richard Spandley

SM

Haslemere Border AC

60

01:17:16

204

Ian Jones

VM

Portsmouth Joggers

61

01:17:22

289

Jamie Meeking

SM

62

01:17:24

240

Rob Alexander

SM

63

01:17:28

369

Gareth Clayton

SM

64

01:17:30

170

Joanna Curtis

SVL

Winchester & District AC

65

01:17:38

293

Tim Durant

VM

Gosport Road Runners

66

01:17:39

281

Melissa Panter

SL

WADAC

67

01:17:46

245

Julie Humphries

VL

Alton Runners

68

01:17:56

143

Nicholas Doran

SVM

69

01:18:06

239

Alan Pettitt

VM

2732479

70

01:18:38

171

Graeme Seal

SM

71

01:19:01

196

Alex Montgomery

VM

72

01:19:13

243

Peter Cross

SVM

Belgrave Harriers

73

01:19:20

238

Alan Clarke

SVM

Worthing Harriers

74

01:19:58

234

Tom Rivett

SM

North Norfolk Beach Runners

75

01:20:05

149

Benjamin Potts

SM

76

01:20:12

282

Justin Long

VM

77

01:20:16

284

Mark Plows

SM

78

01:20:34

107

Tim Johnson

VM

Eastleigh RC

79

01:20:44

287

Colin Campbell

VM

Portsmouth Tri

80

01:20:45

288

Ross Shaw

SM

81

01:20:53

136

Jen Fung Pang

SM

82

01:21:03

285

Keith Blackman

SVM

83

01:21:05

108

Geoff Brown

VM

Farnham Runners

84

01:21:16

130

June Avery

SVL

Hastings Runners

85

01:21:42

155

Paul Ayre

VM

86

01:21:53

113

Paul O'Hanlon

SM

87

01:21:57

114

Paul Coe

SM

Tone Zone Runners

88

01:22:04

259

Howard Bidmead

SVM

Honiton RC

89

01:22:23

168

Terence Earney

SVM

Hardley Runners

90

01:22:31

164

Helen Hoyle

VL

Barnet and District

91

01:22:33

191

Anita Crawley

VL

Denmead Striders

92

01:22:36

220

Kiernan Easton

VM

Portsmouth Joggers

93

01:22:42

141

Brian Rumery

SVM

Eastleigh RC

94

01:22:52

373

Catherine Durkin

SL

Portsmouth Joggers

95

01:22:15

215

Kevin Williams

SM

Elvet Striders

96

01:23:50

224

Natasha Swan

VL

Seaford Striders

97

01:24:12

129

Paul Gaston

SVM

Surrey Walking Club

98

01:24:34

154

Gerald Killen

SVM

Maidenhead Athletic Club

99

01:24:37

207

Philip Carr

SM

100

01:25:11

172

Diana Jordan

SVL

101

01:25:19

263

Lorraine Treadwell

SVL

102

01:25:34

198

Tim Barker

VM

103

01:25:53

140

Aaron Thatcher

SM

104

01:25:55

241

Tony Cooley

SVM

Chichester Runners

105

01:26:06

105

Tim Poland

VM

Denmead Striders

106

01:26:22

219

Richard Westbrook

VM

Victory AC

107

01:26:34

235

David Langrish

SVM

Stubbingtom Green Runners

108

01:26:48

102

Colin Thatcher

SVM

109

01:26:53

119

John Cowlin

VM

Victory Athletics Club

110

01:26:55

262

David Groves

VM

111

01:27:31

165

Russell Devitt

SVM

Shaftesbury Barnet

112

01:27:36

127

David Ross

VM

Datchet Dashers

113

01:27:50

189

Angie Brown

SVL

114

01:28:44

261

Daniel Hughes

VM

Tone Zone Runners

115

01:29:00

368

Andrew Greaves

SM

Peel Road Runners

116

01:29:04

279

Lindsay Bamford

VL

Farnham Runners

117

01:29:19

128

Helen Clarke

VL

Victory Athletics Club

118

01:29:33

177

Simon Gilbert

SVM

119

01:29:34

372

Ruth Pearson

SL

120

01:29:46

104

Gary McCawley

VM

Denmead Striders

121

01:29:47

190

Andy Overy

SVM

122

01:30:49

229

Steve Loveday

VM

Haslemere Border AC

123

01:30:55

294

Robert Streeter

SVM

Purple Patch Runners

124

01:31:16

231

Phillip Humphrey

VM

125

01:31:22

179

Finbarr Cotter

SVM

Horsham Joggers

126

01:31:50

232

Mary Marsdenmary

VL

127

01:31:51

131

Alistair Wilson

SM

3071734

128

01:32:00

118

Stephen Parker

SM

129

01:32:05

152

Philip Linturn

SVM

130

01:32:42

163

Andrea Edwards

VL

Gosport Road Runners

131

01:33:02

187

Bryan Darney

SVM

Goring Road Runners

132

01:33:27

182

Karen Wood

VL

133

01:33:31

360

Jessica Sloan

SL

134

01:33:48

106

Kathy Johnson

VL

Eastleigh RC

135

01:34:06

134

John Le Lievre

SVM

136

01:34:08

242

Jill Renson

VL

Chichester Runners

137

01:35:00

271

Sandra Humphrey

SVL

Liss Runners

138

01:35:09

286

Pip Wright

SL

Portsmouth Joggers

139

01:35:19

246

Bradley Smith

VM

Liss Runners

140

01:35:22

291

Carole Lowe

SVL

Newbury

141

01:35:24

362

Peter Hague

VM

142

01:35:26

167

Clare Matthews

SL

143

01:35:37

359

Rowena Rogers

VL

144

01:35:47

223

Michael Harrison

VM

145

01:35:48

194

Lucy Payne

SVL

Teignbridge Trotters

146

01:35:49

195

Rod Payne

SVM

Teignbridge Trotters

147

01:35:52

236

Aga Plombon

SL

Stubbingtom Green Runners

148

01:35:56

103

Simon Owen

VM

149

01:36:27

214

Sarah Vaughan

SL

150

01:36:33

292

Kerryanne Sawyer

SL

151

01:37:50

258

Lucy Window

SL

Stubbington Green Runners

152

01:38:25

275

Peter Jenkins

SVM

Worthing Striders

153

01:38:57

210

Clive Painter

SVM

Blackheath & Bromley

154

01:39:06

151

Louise Cooper

VL

155

01:39:20

273

David Dawson

SVM

156

01:39:28

365

Dawn Butcher

VL

157

01:39:42

159

Stuart Thomson

SVM

Tone Zone Runners

158

01:39:43

160

Jessica Thomson

SL

159

01:39:44

148

John Gallagher

SVM

2828613

160

01:39:45

290

Rachel Kwok

SL

161

01:40:09

206

Jeffrey Clark

VM

Portsmouth Joggers

162

01:40:11

208

Jane Nockemann

SVL

Portsmouth Joggers

163

01:40:20

115

Wanjia Sun

SM

164

01:41:24

233

Debbie Patching

SVL

Tone Zone Runners

165

01:41:50

269

Fiona Clifton

SVL

Horsham Joggers

166

01:41:51

157

Rosie Lewis

SVL

167

01:42:11

374

Simon Tyler

SM

168

01:42:12

376

Peter Pennekett

SM

169

01:43:12

363

Brian Rees

SVM

Portsmouth Joggers

170

01:43:13

297

Helen Spandley

VL

Haslemere Border AC

171

01:43:14

380

Mark Waughman

VM

172

01:44:19

156

Lionel Fanshawe

SVM

173

01:44:40

218

Debbie Pugh

VL

Victory AC

174

01:45:03

213

Ann Panting

VL

Victory AC

175

01:45:04

212

Chris Needham

VM

176

01:45:08

101

Julia Revill

SVL

Denmead Striders

177

01:47:00

166

David Riley

SM

178

01:47:09

226

Lance King

VM

Sandhurst Joggers

179

01:47:36

202

Jasvir Singh Modaher

SVM

British Airways A.C

180

01:47:54

109

Lorraine Griffiths

VL

Chichester Runners

181

01:47:55

110

Rachel Nightingale

VL

Chichester Runners

182

01:48:39

145

Nicola Stott

VL

Victory Athletics Club

183

01:48:59

121

Keith Miles

VM

Cambridge Harriers

184

01:50:04

216

Caroline Freeman

VL

Alton Runners

185

01:50:31

181

Andrew McMillan

VM

186

01:50:32

200

Tracy Slade

VL

187

01:50:45

211

Paul Meades

VM

188

01:51:06

227

Louise Newman

VL

Portsmouth Joggers

189

01:51:08

205

Gissele Leishman

VL

Portsmouth Joggers

190

01:53:28

217

Sam Cox

SL

Portsmouth Joggers

191

01:54:53

174

Michael Dee

SVM

Henfield Joggers

192

01:55:07

158

Jo Morley

VL

Eastleigh RC

193

01:55:11

142

Dawn Rumery

SVL

Eastleigh RC

194

01:55:50

249

Gill Goodwin

SVL

Winchester & District AC

195

01:56:40

366

Sue Emmett

SVL

196

01:56:41

367

David Lonsdale

SVM

197

01:58:58

192

Paul Winterford

VM

198

01:58:59

193

Claire Winterford

VL

199

02:00:39

379

Sean Campbell

SM

200

02:01:09

162

Erika Meades

VL

201

02:03:05

126

Martyn Greaves

SVM

Fittleworth Flyers

202

02:05:06

375

Jennifer Pennekett

SL

203

02:06:19

125

Debbie Pentland

SVL

Portsmouth Joggers

204

02:13:46

378

Melanie Mackay

SL

205

02:51:09

122

Jenny Cobby

SVL

Henfield Joggers

206

02:51:12

173

Cynthia Dee

SVL

Henfield Joggers

 

SENIOR MEN

Position

Time

No.

NAME

CAT.

CLUB

Overall

1

00:57:46

185

Julian Manning

SM

Denmead Striders

1

2

00:58:46

253

Hugh Aggleton

SM

Cardiff Harlequins

2

3

00:59:55

197

Paul Tomlinson

SM

Haywards Heath Harriers

3

4

01:00:04

267

Peter Collins

SM

Portsmouth Joggers

4

5

01:01:31

252

James Sawyer

SM

Stubbington Green Runners

6

6

01:01:58

244

Matthew Cheyney

SM

Denmead Striders

7

7

01:02:34

370

Jon Sullivan

SM

Denmead Striders

9

8

01:04:36

201

Paul Hiles

SM

Denmead Striders

10

9

01:05:23

270

Danny White

SM

Lordshill Road Runners

12

10

01:05:45

364

Boe Harper

SM

Stubbington Green Runners

13

11

01:05:48

274

Alan Hall

SM

Liss Runners

14

12

01:06:07

228

William Feline

SM

Stubbington Green

17

13

01:06:59

183

Richard Shlovogt

SM

Worthing Harriers

20

14

01:07:23

300

Michal Hrouza

SM

23

15

01:07:55

221

Joe Chick

SM

Winchester & District AC

26

16

01:08:28

299

Jon Tucker

SM

28

17

01:09:26

268

Neil Bundey

SM

Portsmouth Joggers

31

18

01:09:34

180

Tiarnan Cotter

SM

Horsham Joggers

33

19

01:11:10

272

Jamie Cartwright

SM

Liss Runners

39

20

01:12:06

176

Chris Fereday

SM

43

21

01:12:47

371

Joe Addiman

SM

45

22

01:13:06

203

Simon Delves

SM

Chichester Runners

47

23

01:13:41

111

DanielFoster

SM

Stubbington Green Runners

51

24

01:14:08

175

David Bird

SM

Basingstoke & Mid Hants

52

25

01:14:59

278

Lawrence Bromley

SM

3396190

55

26

01:16:53

296

Richard Spandley

SM

Haslemere Border AC

59

27

01:17:22

289

Jamie Meeking

SM

61

28

01:17:24

240

Rob Alexander

SM

62

29

01:17:28

369

Gareth Clayton

SM

63

30

01:18:38

171

Graeme Seal

SM

70

31

01:19:58

234

Tom Rivett

SM

North Norfolk Beach Runners

74

32

01:20:05

149

Benjamin Potts

SM

75

33

01:20:16

284

Mark Plows

SM

77

34

01:20:45

288

Ross Shaw

SM

80

35

01:20:53

136

Jen Fung Pang

SM

81

36

01:21:53

113

Paul O'Hanlon

SM

86

37

01:21:57

114

Paul Coe

SM

Tone Zone Runners

87

38

01:22:15

215

Kevin Williams

SM

Elvet Striders

95

39

01:24:37

207

Philip Carr

SM

99

40

01:25:53

140

Aaron Thatcher

SM

103

41

01:29:00

368

Andrew Greaves

SM

Peel Road Runners

115

42

01:31:51

131

Alistair Wilson

SM

3071734

127

43

01:32:00

118

Stephen Parker

SM

128

44

01:40:20

115

Wanjia Sun

SM

163

45

01:42:11

374

Simon Tyler

SM

167

46

01:42:12

376

Peter Pennekett

SM

168

47

01:47:00

166

David Riley

SM

177

48

02:00:39

379

Sean Campbell

SM

199

VETERAN MEN

Position

Time

No.

NAME

CAT.

CLUB

Overall

1

01:00:45

230

Pete Turrell

VM

Denmead Striders

5

2

01:02:25

209

Tony Randell

VM

8

3

01:05:02

222

Lee Weeks

VM

Denmead Striders

11

4

01:05:49

277

Richard Bailey

VM

portsmouth joggers

15

5

01:06:08

199

Dale Purdom

VM

Hardley runners

18

6

01:06:13

295

Chris Chambers

VM

Eastleigh RC

19

7

01:07:02

361

Damian Crawford

VM

English Triathlon

21

8

01:07:07

225

Mark Hamilton

VM

22

9

01:07:30

283

Franklyn Young

VM

Winchester & District AC

24

10

01:07:48

153

Jonathan Kew

VM

Maidenhead Athletic Club

25

11

01:08:21

178

Guy Brown

VM

Southampton AC

27

12

01:08:48

169

Ray Gunner

VM

Stubbington Green Runners

29

13

01:09:03

266

Matthew Tanner

VM

Hardley runners

30

14

01:11:24

251

Jon Leigh

VM

Stubbington Green Runners

41

15

01:11:45

276

Colin Reynolds

VM

42

16

01:12:59

254

Rich Edmonds

VM

Stubbington Green Runners

46

17

01:13:38

264

Mark Treadwell

VM

50

18

01:14:24

256

Dick Newman

VM

Sandhurst Joggers

53

19

01:15:12

298

Stephen Cousins

VM

Worthing Harriers

56

20

01:15:17

265

Mark Cameron

VM

57

21

01:17:16

204

Ian Jones

VM

Portsmouth Joggers

60

22

01:17:38

293

Tim Durant

VM

Gosport Road Runners

65

23

01:18:06

239

Alan Pettitt

VM

2732479

69

24

01:19:01

196

Alex Montgomery

VM

71

25

01:20:12

282

Justin Long

VM

76

26

01:20:34

107

Tim Johnson

VM

Eastleigh RC

78

27

01:20:44

287

Colin Campbell

VM

Portsmouth Tri

79

28

01:21:05

108

Geoff Brown

VM

Farnham Runners

83

29

01:21:42

155

Paul Ayre

VM

85

30

01:22:36

220

Kiernan Easton

VM

Portsmouth Joggers

92

31

01:25:34

198

Tim Barker

VM

102

32

01:26:06

105

Tim Poland

VM

Denmead Striders

105

33

01:26:22

219

Richard Westbrook

VM

Victory AC

106

34

01:26:53

119

John Cowlin

VM

Victory Athletics Club

109

35

01:26:55

262

David Groves

VM

110

36

01:27:36

127

David Ross

VM

Datchet Dashers

112

37

01:28:44

261

Daniel Hughes

VM

Tone Zone Runners

114

38

01:29:46

104

Gary McCawley

VM

Denmead Striders

120

39

01:30:49

229

Steve Loveday

VM

Haslemere Border AC

122

40

01:31:16

231

Phillip Humphrey

VM

124

41

01:35:19

246

Bradley Smith

VM

Liss Runners

139

42

01:35:24

362

Peter Hague

VM

141

43

01:35:47

223

Michael Harrison

VM

144

44

01:35:56

103

Simon Owen

VM

148

45

01:40:09

206

Jeffrey Clark

VM

Portsmouth Joggers

161

46

01:43:14

380

Mark Waughman

VM

171

47

01:45:04

212

Chris Needham

VM

175

48

01:47:09

226

Lance King

VM

Sandhurst Joggers

178

49

01:48:59

121

Keith Miles

VM

Cambridge Harriers

183

50

01:50:31

181

Andrew McMillan

VM

185

51

01:50:45

211

Paul Meades

VM

187

52

01:58:58

192

Paul Winterford

VM

197

SUPER VET MEN

Position

Time

No.

NAME

CAT.

CLUB

Overall

1

01:05:55

117

Tony Conway

SVM

Portsmouth Joggers

16

2

01:09:03

237

Don Doe

SVM

Poole Runners

32

3

01:09:46

124

Bob Pentland

SVM

Portsmouth Joggers

34

4

01:10:19

377

Neil Strachan

SVM

Midhurst Milers

35

5

01:10:30

255

Dave Williams

SVM

Portsmouth Joggers

36

6

01:11:02

186

Michael Rae

SVM

Portsmouth Joggers

38

7

01:12:25

260

Erol Ali

SVM

Sandhurst Joggers

44

8

01:13:19

257

Mike Guess

SVM

Sandhurst Joggers

48

9

01:14:38

188

Roger Jones

SVM

Denmead Striders

54

10

01:15:21

250

Steve Goodwin

SVM

Winchester & District AC

58

11

01:17:56

143

Nicholas Doran

SVM

68

12

01:19:13

243

Peter Cross

SVM

Belgrave Harriers

72

13

01:19:20

238

Alan Clarke

SVM

Worthing Harriers

73

14

01:21:03

285

Keith Blackman

SVM

82

15

01:22:04

259

Howard Bidmead

SVM

Honiton RC

88

16

01:22:23

168

Terence Earney

SVM

Hardley Runners

89

17

01:22:42

141

Brian Rumery

SVM

Eastleigh RC

93

18

01:24:12

129

Paul Gaston

SVM

Surrey Walking Club

97

19

01:24:34

154

Gerald Killen

SVM

Maidenhead Athletic Club

98

20

01:25:55

241

Tony Cooley

SVM

Chichester Runners

104

21

01:26:34

235

David Langrish

SVM

Stubbingtom Green Runners

107

22

01:26:48

102

Colin Thatcher

SVM

108

23

01:27:31

165

Russell Devitt

SVM

Shaftesbury Barnet

111

24

01:29:33

177

Simon Gilbert

SVM

118

25

01:29:47

190

Andy Overy

SVM

121

26

01:30:55

294

Robert Streeter

SVM

Purple Patch Runners

123

27

01:31:22

179

Finbarr Cotter

SVM

Horsham Joggers

125

28

01:32:05

152

Philip Linturn

SVM

129

29

01:33:02

187

Bryan Darney

SVM

Goring Road Runners

131

30

01:34:06

134

John Le Lievre

SVM

135

31

01:35:49

195

Rod Payne

SVM

Teignbridge Trotters

146

32

01:38:25

275

Peter Jenkins

SVM

Worthing Striders

152

33

01:38:57

210

Clive Painter

SVM

Blackheath & Bromley

153

34

01:39:20

273

David Dawson

SVM

155

35

01:39:42

159

Stuart Thomson

SVM

Tone Zone Runners

157

36

01:39:44

148

John Gallagher

SVM

2828613

159

37

01:43:12

363

Brian Rees

SVM

Portsmouth Joggers

169

38

01:44:19

156

Lionel Fanshawe

SVM

172

39

01:47:36

202

Jasvir Singh Modaher

SVM

British Airways A.C

179

40

01:54:53

174

Michael Dee

SVM

Henfield Joggers

191

41

01:56:41

367

David Lonsdale

SVM

196

42

02:03:05

126

Martyn Greaves

SVM

Fittleworth Flyers

201

SENIOR LADIES

Position

Time

No.

NAME

CAT.

CLUB

Overall

1

01:10:56

280

Daisy Hall

SL

Stubbington Green Runners

37

2

01:17:39

281

Melissa Panter

SL

WADAC

66

3

01:22:52

373

Catherine Durkin

SL

Portsmouth Joggers

94

4

01:29:34

372

Ruth Pearson

SL

119

5

01:33:31

360

Jessica Sloan

SL

133

6

01:35:09

286

Pip Wright

SL

Portsmouth Joggers

138

7

01:35:26

167

Clare Matthews

SL

142

8

01:35:52

236

Aga Plombon

SL

Stubbingtom Green Runners

147

9

01:36:27

214

Sarah Vaughan

SL

149

10

01:36:33

292

Kerryanne Sawyer

SL

150

11

01:37:50

258

Lucy Window

SL

Stubbington Green Runners

151

12

01:39:43

160

Jessica Thomson

SL

158

13

01:39:45

290

Rachel Kwok

SL

160

14

01:53:28

217

Sam Cox

SL

Portsmouth Joggers

190

15

02:05:06

375

Jennifer Pennekett

SL

202

16

02:13:46

378

Melanie Mackay

SL

204

VETERAN LADIES

Position

Time

No.

NAME

CAT.

CLUB

Overall

1

01:13:24

248

Lucinda Potton

VL

Horsham Joggers

49

2

01:17:46

245

Julie Humphries

VL

Alton Runners

67

3

01:22:31

164

Helen Hoyle

VL

Barnet and District

90

4

01:22:33

191

Anita Crawley

VL

Denmead Striders

91

5

01:23:50

224

Natasha Swan

VL

Seaford Striders

96

6

01:29:04

279

Lindsay Bamford

VL

Farnham Runners

116

7

01:29:19

128

Helen Clarke

VL

Victory Athletics Club

117

8

01:31:50

232

Mary Marsdenmary

VL

126

9

01:32:42

163

Andrea Edwards

VL

Gosport Road Runners

130

10

01:33:27

182

Karen Wood

VL

132

11

01:33:48

106

Kathy Johnson

VL

Eastleigh RC

134

12

01:34:08

242

Jill Renson

VL

Chichester Runners

136

13

01:35:37

359

Rowena Rogers

VL

143

14

01:39:06

151

Louise Cooper

VL

154

15

01:39:28

365

Dawn Butcher

VL

156

16

01:43:13

297

Helen Spandley

VL

Haslemere Border AC

170

17

01:44:40

218

Debbie Pugh

VL

Victory AC

173

18

01:45:03

213

Ann Panting

VL

Victory AC

174

19

01:47:54

109

Lorraine Griffiths

VL

Chichester Runners

180

20

01:47:55

110

Rachel Nightingale

VL

Chichester Runners

181

21

01:48:39

145

Nicola Stott

VL

Victory Athletics Club

182

22

01:50:04

216

Caroline Freeman

VL

Alton Runners

184

23

01:50:32

200

Tracy Slade

VL

186

24

01:51:06

227

Louise Newman

VL

Portsmouth Joggers

188

25

01:51:08

205

Gissele Leishman

VL

Portsmouth Joggers

189

26

01:55:07

158

Jo Morley

VL

Eastleigh RC

192

27

01:58:59

193

Claire Winterford

VL

198

28

02:01:09

162

Erika Meades

VL

200

SUPER VET LADIES

Position

Time

No.

NAME

CAT.

CLUB

Overall

1

01:11:18

137

Lynne Whitaker

SVL

Winchester & District AC

40

2

01:17:30

170

Joanna Curtis

SVL

Winchester & District AC

64

3

01:21:16

130

June Avery

SVL

Hastings Runners

84

4

01:25:11

172

Diana Jordan

SVL

100

5

01:25:19

263

Lorraine Treadwell

SVL

101

6

01:27:50

189

Angie Brown

SVL

113

7

01:35:00

271

Sandra Humphrey

SVL

Liss Runners

137

8

01:35:22

291

Carole Lowe

SVL

Newbury

140

9

01:35:48

194

Lucy Payne

SVL

Teignbridge Trotters

145

10

01:40:11

208

Jane Nockemann

SVL

Portsmouth Joggers

162

11

01:41:24

233

Debbie Patching

SVL

Tone Zone Runners

164

12

01:41:50

269

Fiona Clifton

SVL

Horsham Joggers

165

13

01:41:51

157

Rosie Lewis

SVL

166

14

01:45:08

101

Julia Revill

SVL

Denmead Striders

176

15

01:55:11

142

Dawn Rumery

SVL

Eastleigh RC

193

16

01:55:50

249

Gill Goodwin

SVL

Winchester & District AC

194

17

01:56:40

366

Sue Emmett

SVL

195

18

02:06:19

125

Debbie Pentland

SVL

Portsmouth Joggers

203

19

02:51:09

122

Jenny Cobby

SVL

Henfield Joggers

205

20

02:51:12

173

Cynthia Dee

SVL

Henfield Joggers

206